Manufacturer & Exporters of PTFE, PFA, FEP, ETFE based Coatings for Engineering and Industrial applications, FDA grade coatings , Non Stick Coatings, HR ( Heat Resistant ) Coatings, Anticorrosive Coatings, Decoarative Paints, Epoxy Coatings, Chemical Resistance Coatings, India, Maharashtra, Aurangabad Manufacturer & Exporters of PTFE, PFA, FEP, ETFE based Coatings for Engineering and Industrial applications, FDA grade coatings , Non Stick Coatings, HR ( Heat Resistant ) Coatings, Anticorrosive Coatings, Decoarative Paints, Epoxy Coatings, Chemical Resistance Coatings, India, Maharashtra, Aurangabad
Home Profile Our Group Products Contact Us Site Map Bhogale Coating and Paints Pvt. Ltd. - manufacturing & Exporters of PTFE, PFA, FEP, ETFE based Coatings for Engineering and Industrial applications, FDA grade coatings , non stick coatings, HR ( Heat Resistant ) Coatings, Mould Release coatings, Marine coatings and paints
Manufacturer & Exporters of PTFE, PFA, FEP, ETFE based Coatings for Engineering and Industrial applications, FDA grade coatings , Non Stick Coatings, HR ( Heat Resistant ) Coatings, Anticorrosive Coatings, Decoarative Paints, Epoxy Coatings, Chemical Resistance Coatings, India, Maharashtra, Aurangabad
 
Our Products
 
 
 
Telefax : +91 0240 2335293

Email : mkt@bhogalecoating.com ,
info@bhogalecoating.com
 
 
Products >> DURACOAT HTR 1300 Series
 
Products
HTR Black I 1300.241.1000
HTR Red II 1300.261.300
HTR Silver 1300.261.54
HTR Silver Hammer tone 1300.241.54
HTR Maroon Hammer tone 1300.241.51
HTR Blue Metallic 1300.241.52
 
GENERAL CHARACTERISTICS
These coating Finishes are manufactured from good quality heat resistance polymers. These coating grades heat resistance is from 120 to 600 degree celcius in particular colour shades. These coatings are solvent based and available in various types of colours.
 
APPLICATIONS
These coating grades are applicable for Appliances, Cookware, Electrical appliances, Automobile Engine Components, Industrial and other Engineering Components.
 
FEATURES
These coatings are resistant to Oil and Detergent, Boiling water and exhibit Good hardness even at high temperature.
 
Manufacturer & Exporters of PTFE, PFA, FEP, ETFE based Coatings for Engineering and Industrial applications, FDA grade coatings , Non Stick Coatings, HR ( Heat Resistant ) Coatings, Anticorrosive Coatings, Decoarative Paints, Epoxy Coatings, Chemical Resistance Coatings, India, Maharashtra, Aurangabad
 
Manufacturer & Exporters of PTFE, PFA, FEP, ETFE based Coatings for Engineering and Industrial applications, FDA grade coatings , Non Stick Coatings, HR ( Heat Resistant ) Coatings, Anticorrosive Coatings, Decoarative Paints, Epoxy Coatings, Chemical Resistance Coatings, India, Maharashtra, Aurangabad